Daily Indices

09/04/2019
Market Name09/04/201908/04/2019Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET121.3700121.370002019-02-19
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE188.4900188.27000.122019-04-09
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE55.760055.74000.042019-04-09
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE241.0200241.020002019-03-14
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002019-03-14
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.69004.690002019-04-09
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET153.4200153.420002019-04-04
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET243.9500242.88000.442019-04-09
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET179.8300179.8700-0.022019-04-09
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE149.2000149.200002019-04-04
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.350002019-03-14
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET157.6300157.630002019-04-02
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE115.9600115.960002019-04-07
SAUDI STOCK MARKET269.9800269.980002019-04-09
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE192.0600192.060002019-04-04
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX332.2000332.09000.03

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top