Daily Indices

13/07/2020
Market Name13/07/202012/07/2020Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET157.2700157.270002020-04-01
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE147.1200147.3500-0.162020-07-13
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE48.830048.61000.452020-07-13
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE169.1700169.4600-0.172020-07-13
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002020-04-01
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE31.870032.0400-0.532020-07-13
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.790002020-05-21
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET200.0500201.5000-0.722020-07-13
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET146.1700146.170002020-07-12
IRAQ STOCK MARKET81.980081.980002020-05-19
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE169.0500169.050002020-04-07
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.350002020-04-30
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET144.5800144.580002020-06-16
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE95.940095.69000.262020-07-13
SAUDI STOCK MARKET388.7300388.730002020-07-07
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE167.0200167.020002020-05-08
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX410.9700411.1000-0.03

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top