Daily Indices

21/07/2021
Market Name21/07/202120/07/2021Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET129.3600129.360002021-07-14
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE226.9000226.900002021-07-18
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE55.450055.450002021-07-08
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE277.2900277.290002021-07-19
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.350002020-11-30
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002020-11-30
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE38.490038.490002021-07-15
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.790002020-11-30
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET273.4900273.490002021-07-18
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET157.2600157.260002021-07-18
IRAQ STOCK MARKET91.380091.380002020-11-30
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE186.8700186.870002021-07-15
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.100002020-11-30
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE121.1100121.110002021-07-18
SAUDI STOCK MARKET492.3800492.380002021-07-15
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE163.4800163.480002021-07-08
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX467.6700467.67000

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top