Daily Indices

22/11/2020
Market Name22/11/202021/11/2020Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET109.8900110.0700-0.162020-11-22
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE149.2900148.93000.242020-11-22
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE55.270055.270002020-11-09
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE179.5200179.520002020-11-19
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.350002020-11-06
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002020-11-07
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE30.180030.3800-0.662020-11-22
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.790002020-11-06
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET223.5200223.16000.162020-11-22
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET149.7600151.2900-1.012020-11-22
IRAQ STOCK MARKET88.660088.660002020-11-07
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE172.6200172.620002020-11-11
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.100002020-11-06
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE97.250094.82002.562020-11-22
SAUDI STOCK MARKET435.9200435.920002020-11-19
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE164.4800164.480002020-11-20
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX421.7500421.8400-0.02

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top