Daily Indices

14/02/2019
Market Name14/02/201913/02/2019Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET127.4800127.480002019-02-06
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE197.4900197.490002019-02-07
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE57.280057.27000.022019-02-14
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE241.0200241.020002019-02-07
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002019-01-16
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.67004.6900-0.432019-02-14
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET162.8200162.820002019-01-31
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET223.0800221.49000.722019-02-14
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET187.7800193.1600-2.792019-02-14
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE139.9500139.60000.252019-02-14
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.350002019-01-16
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET165.2900165.290002019-01-23
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE119.3500119.350002019-02-07
SAUDI STOCK MARKET275.2200275.220002019-02-13
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE199.6000199.600002019-02-11
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX339.2600339.4200-0.05

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top