Daily Indices

21/10/2021
Market Name21/10/202120/10/2021Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET140.4600140.460002021-10-20
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE216.5300216.8000-0.122021-10-21
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE62.840062.840002021-10-21
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE311.2500306.77001.462021-10-21
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.350002020-11-30
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE633.8700636.6700-0.442021-10-21
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE38.910038.34001.492021-10-21
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.790002020-11-30
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET278.7800278.780002021-10-20
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET154.1400154.140002021-10-20
IRAQ STOCK MARKET91.380091.380002020-11-30
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE198.0200198.020002021-10-20
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.100002020-11-30
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE127.2900127.8100-0.412021-10-21
SAUDI STOCK MARKET503.2200503.220002021-10-07
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE163.4800163.480002021-07-08
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX480.9900481.0500-0.01

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top