Daily Indices

25/02/2021
Market Name25/02/202124/02/2021Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET119.6100119.610002021-02-22
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE167.7700170.1700-1.412021-02-25
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE52.910052.90000.022021-02-25
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE206.8900206.890002021-02-24
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.350002020-11-30
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002020-11-30
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE44.900045.1600-0.582021-02-25
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.790002020-11-30
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET251.1300247.91001.32021-02-25
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET153.2300153.230002021-02-24
IRAQ STOCK MARKET91.380091.380002020-11-30
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE180.5100180.00000.282021-02-25
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.100002020-11-30
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE102.7400101.88000.842021-02-25
SAUDI STOCK MARKET449.1500449.150002021-02-18
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE161.0100161.4900-0.32021-02-25
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX436.2100436.01000.05

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top