Yearly Indices

16/06/2019
Market Name20192018Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET127.4800121.59004.84
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE180.6300190.8600-5.36
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE57.690051.920011.11
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE214.9600254.1600-15.42
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.52004.7600-5.04
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET65.4500157.1900-58.36
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET233.6100213.26009.54
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET172.5700181.8800-5.12
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE149.6400137.29009
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET156.2800167.0200-6.43
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE114.1500116.1400-1.71
SAUDI STOCK MARKET263.2400250.31005.17
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE184.2600200.7600-8.22
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX303.2200320.1900-5.3
Download History
Top