Yearly Indices

22/11/2020
Market Name20202019Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET109.8900157.2700-30.13
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE149.2900179.4500-16.81
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE55.270068.2300-18.99
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE179.5200200.5900-10.5
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.35000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE30.180022.200035.95
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900242.2900-15.48
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET223.5200263.6900-15.23
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET149.7600173.2800-13.57
IRAQ STOCK MARKET88.6600104.8200-15.42
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE172.6200158.08009.2
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000155.9800-8.9
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE97.2500109.8800-11.49
SAUDI STOCK MARKET435.9200428.99001.62
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE164.4800184.1300-10.67
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX421.7500454.7500-7.26
Download History
Top