Yearly Indices

02/08/2021
Market Name20212020Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET132.3000110.660019.56
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE216.1300158.590036.28
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE56.410054.50003.5
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE311.6100195.310059.55
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.35000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE39.460030.210030.62
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.79000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET278.9000232.840019.78
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET159.1000150.92005.42
IRAQ STOCK MARKET91.380091.38000
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE187.4900173.87007.83
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.10000
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE123.470097.000027.29
SAUDI STOCK MARKET494.6500439.200012.63
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE163.4800166.0500-1.55
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX470.4000425.370010.59
Download History
Top