Yearly Indices

20/09/2020
Market Name20202019Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET157.2700157.27000
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE149.3900179.4500-16.75
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE54.870068.2300-19.58
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE173.8800200.5900-13.32
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.35000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE30.700022.200038.29
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900242.2900-15.48
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET226.4200263.6900-14.13
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET148.4800173.2800-14.31
IRAQ STOCK MARKET81.9800104.8200-21.79
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE169.0500158.08006.94
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000155.9800-8.9
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE90.8500109.8800-17.32
SAUDI STOCK MARKET423.0400428.9900-1.39
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE167.0000184.1300-9.3
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX431.7600454.7500-5.06
Download History
Top