Yearly Indices

13/07/2020
Market Name20202019Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET157.2700157.27000
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE147.1200179.4500-18.02
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE48.830068.2300-28.43
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE169.1700200.5900-15.66
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE31.870022.200043.56
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900242.2900-15.48
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET200.0500263.6900-24.13
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET146.1700173.2800-15.65
IRAQ STOCK MARKET81.9800104.8200-21.79
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE169.0500158.08006.94
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET144.5800155.9800-7.31
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE95.9400109.8800-12.69
SAUDI STOCK MARKET388.7300428.9900-9.38
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE167.0200184.1300-9.29
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX410.9700454.7500-9.63
Download History
Top