Market Indices: Yearly

23/11/2022
Market Name20222021Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET184.8300152.320021.34
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE255.2400214.190019.17
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE63.330063.03000.48
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE452.0300326.490038.45
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.35000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE512.1400638.7100-19.82
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE93.490055.770067.63
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.79000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET299.4600309.8800-3.36
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET47.8000160.1000-70.14
IRAQ STOCK MARKET109.880091.380020.25
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE45.5200201.9400-77.46
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.10000
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE132.6700133.2300-0.42
SAUDI STOCK MARKET517.8300513.09000.92
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE163.4800163.48000
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX500.1300494.07001.23
Download History