Yearly Indices

18/11/2019
Market Name20192018Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET157.2700121.590029.34
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE178.3500190.8600-6.55
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE60.060051.920015.68
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE189.4300254.1600-25.47
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE22.99004.7600382.98
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET237.6400157.190051.18
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET249.6800213.260017.08
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET173.7400181.8800-4.48
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE155.6800137.290013.4
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET160.4200167.0200-3.95
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE111.3100116.1400-4.16
SAUDI STOCK MARKET226.5600250.3100-9.49
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE182.5200200.7600-9.09
Download History
Top