Yearly Indices

26/10/2021
Market Name20212020Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET141.4000110.660027.78
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE216.4400158.590036.48
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE63.090054.500015.76
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE315.8300195.310061.71
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.35000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE642.4300526.360022.05
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE39.720030.210031.48
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.79000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET277.8100232.840019.31
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET153.5300150.92001.73
IRAQ STOCK MARKET91.380091.38000
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE200.2200173.870015.16
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.10000
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE127.910097.000031.87
SAUDI STOCK MARKET503.2200439.200014.58
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE163.4800166.0500-1.55
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX481.5300425.370013.2
Download History
Top