Yearly Indices

14/02/2019
Market Name20192018Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET127.4800121.59004.84
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE197.4900190.86003.47
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE57.280051.920010.32
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE241.0200254.1600-5.17
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.67004.7600-1.89
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET162.8200157.19003.58
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET223.0800213.26004.6
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET187.7800181.88003.24
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE139.9500137.29001.94
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET165.2900167.0200-1.04
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE119.3500116.14002.76
SAUDI STOCK MARKET275.2200250.31009.95
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE199.6000200.7600-0.58
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX339.2600320.19005.96
Download History
Top