Yearly Indices

25/02/2021
Market Name20212020Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET119.6100110.66008.09
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE167.7700158.59005.79
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE52.910054.5000-2.92
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE206.8900195.31005.93
BOURSA KUWAIT129.3500129.35000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE44.900030.210048.63
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET204.7900204.79000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET251.1300232.84007.86
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET153.2300150.92001.53
IRAQ STOCK MARKET91.380091.38000
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE180.5100173.87003.82
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET142.1000142.10000
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE102.740097.00005.92
SAUDI STOCK MARKET449.1500439.20002.27
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE161.0100166.0500-3.04
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX436.2100425.37002.55
Download History
Top