Yearly Indices

16/10/2018
Market Name20182017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET120.0500109.70009.43
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE196.7700204.3800-3.72
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE51.450052.7700-2.5
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE256.3300283.6100-9.62
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.73005.0700-6.71
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET150.7600113.330033.03
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET228.1600249.1800-8.44
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET189.5000388.5500-51.23
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE125.7700104.090020.83
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET174.6200198.8800-12.2
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE116.0200125.4900-7.55
SAUDI STOCK MARKET251.3200252.7100-0.55
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE212.8600253.0900-15.9
AMF CIMPOSITE INDEX320.5400321.5100-0.3
Download History
Top