Daily Performance

16-06-2019
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00129,706.100102
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE5.875.2321,354.262551189
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE1.882.5818,088.916050
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0015,604.49097
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.080.081,983.686026
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET35.9418.31159,121.03344948
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET27.99107.0094,844.97149467
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET62.2481.9429,736.6915776246
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.008,356.59066
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET0.000.0096,269.430204
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0025,874.150154
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.003,761.32048
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.00563,820.120192
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.008,716.06082
Total133.99215.141,228,023.0423,3901647
Download History
Top