Daily Performance

21-07-2021
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00343,078.34041
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0022,902.370167
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0018,296.20050
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0016,481.48097
BOURSA KUWAIT0.000.0096,269.430204
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.003,328.18027
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00138,721.65049
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET0.000.00103,442.530182
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET0.000.0030,793.420222
IRAQ STOCK MARKET0.000.0011.520105
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0012,999.96067
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,630.120161
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.004.81047
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.002,544,239.440203
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.008,911.30079
Total0.000.003,416,895.9801777
Download History
Top