Daily Performance

10-09-2019
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00129,706.100102
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0020,825.990188
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0019,289.74050
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0015,123.87097
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE3.355.001,938.3210026
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00156,610.98048
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET72.43147.00102,414.82331367
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET0.000.0029,829.860236
IRAQ STOCK MARKET0.000.004,544.670117
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.462.938,584.50467
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET0.000.0096,269.430204
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,727.650156
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.004.037148
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.00510,257.910193
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.009,080.31082
Total76.24154.941,181,993.403,4881757
Download History
Top