Daily Performance

13-10-2026
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET322.18326.00844,858.9524075136
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE17.395.8242,150.734698154
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.680.7514,483.746550
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE1.470.0224,995.191697
BOURSA KUWAIT0.000.0096,269.430204
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE16.990.5891,746.99392181
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.0034,563.07020003
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00138,721.65049
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET95.10139.00266,110.6510786149
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET330.332,536.1117,346.432795870023
IRAQ STOCK MARKET0.000.0011.750105
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.002,115.82067
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,630.120161
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.0010.88047
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.002,544,239.440203
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE4.090.9617,315.17159575
Total788.243,009.244,161,570.0173,11491604
Download History