Daily Performance

21-10-2021
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00399,635.67049
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE9.367.2521,977.003711171
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.963.3519,889.466850
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE3.970.1317,484.462997
BOURSA KUWAIT0.000.0096,269.430204
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE27.830.8068,655.67117876
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.160.093,895.049527
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00138,721.65049
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET0.000.00106,871.730110
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET0.000.0032,312.780221
IRAQ STOCK MARKET0.000.0011.520105
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0014,224.06067
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,630.120161
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.017.4110747
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.002,544,239.440203
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.008,911.30079
Total42.2911.613,499,736.745,1881716
Download History
Top