Daily Performance

08-07-2020
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00129,706.100102
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE6.203.8617,596.632096180
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.874.0215,029.064550
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE0.730.0813,559.987497
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.450.242,723.8419727
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00138,721.65049
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET51.99250.0080,498.64337766
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET76.52595.3630,517.6152957239
IRAQ STOCK MARKET0.000.0010.830102
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0010,346.21066
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET0.000.0096,269.430204
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,178.520162
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.004.166248
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.002,242,524.850200
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.008,073.05081
Total136.77853.562,862,545.7958,8081749
Download History
Top