Daily Performance

19-11-2020
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET149.82187.00198,982.00298932
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE5.225.5617,292.291670174
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0016,859.18050
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE1.030.0713,684.132897
BOURSA KUWAIT0.000.0096,269.430204
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.830.492,704.2011227
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00138,721.65049
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET63.00159.0088,527.11306186
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET74.68388.8830,195.7353072227
IRAQ STOCK MARKET0.000.0011.120105
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0011,578.53067
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,630.120161
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.004.0320146
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.002,434,206.280203
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.008,401.81079
Total294.59741.003,134,852.8361,1331683
Download History
Top