Daily Indices

05/12/2017
Market Name05/12/201704/12/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET108.9100110.7800-1.69
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE204.0500203.19000.42
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE50.810050.72000.18
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE278.7700278.63000.05
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE9.48009.43000.53
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET113.8100113.81000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET246.8600247.9400-0.44
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET230.9100232.2600-0.58
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET199.2300199.23000
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE125.6300125.27000.29
SAUDI STOCK MARKET251.2300252.3600-0.45
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE252.8900252.25000.25
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX311.0500312.5000-0.46
Download History
Top