Daily Indices

20/02/2018
Market Name20/02/201819/02/2018Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET115.8500115.850002018-02-19
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE216.3700215.76000.282018-02-20
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE53.940053.44000.942018-02-20
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE293.1600291.33000.632018-02-20
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002018-01-01
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.59005.55000.722018-02-20
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET128.3300128.330002018-02-04
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET247.0500248.4800-0.582018-02-20
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET241.5400241.00000.222018-02-20
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.350002018-01-01
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET197.7100197.710002018-02-14
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE128.5100127.63000.692018-02-20
SAUDI STOCK MARKET262.2100262.7100-0.192018-02-20
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE205.4800205.08000.22018-02-20
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX324.3300324.6300-0.09

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top