Daily Indices

18/06/2017
Market Name18/06/201731/05/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET112.7000113.6200-0.81
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE212.7400216.8100-1.88
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE54.290053.55001.38
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE296.3500298.3800-0.68
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.63005.8300-3.43
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET128.8700138.9400-7.25
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET244.3400239.68001.94
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET226.1300218.24003.62
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET210.4100213.6100-1.5
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE117.1000113.21003.44
SAUDI STOCK MARKET241.6700239.12001.07
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600225.06000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX311.4000312.6100-0.39
Download History
Top