Daily Indices

15/10/2017
Market Name15/10/201714/10/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET115.3500115.22000.11
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE208.0000208.2200-0.11
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE53.210053.4400-0.43
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE285.2700285.27000
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE7.12006.98002.01
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET120.5900120.29000.25
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET259.7400259.8500-0.04
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET247.8400246.63000.49
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET201.2100201.21000
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE126.4000126.7200-0.25
SAUDI STOCK MARKET242.6800241.62000.44
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE216.6900216.69000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX312.6300311.87000.24
Download History
Top