Daily Indices

19/02/2017
Market Name19/02/201731/01/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET110.2700116.7200-5.53
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE229.5000225.33001.85
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE57.640057.59000.09
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE316.7400317.6900-0.3
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.75005.29008.7
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET110.3400110.34000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET268.4000260.95002.85
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET182.9800182.98000
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET233.5100229.92001.56
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE113.5300109.48003.7
SAUDI STOCK MARKET245.3400242.94000.99
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600219.44002.56
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX308.1900308.2600-0.02
Download History
Top