Daily Indices | صندوق النقد العربي

Daily Indices

08/08/2018
Market Name08/08/201807/08/2018Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET119.8700119.870002018-08-01
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE200.1600199.57000.32018-08-08
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE51.190051.6600-0.912018-08-08
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE259.8900261.4400-0.592018-08-08
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002018-06-30
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.67004.6900-0.432018-08-08
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET148.4600148.16000.22018-08-08
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET240.3500241.3700-0.422018-08-08
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET217.6300217.28000.162018-08-08
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE217.7600217.760002018-08-06
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.350002018-06-30
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET172.2300172.230002018-08-02
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE118.5800118.20000.322018-08-08
SAUDI STOCK MARKET271.7100273.4700-0.642018-08-08
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE237.3700237.370002018-08-06
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX335.5600336.5100-0.28

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top