Daily Indices

18/03/2017
Market Name18/03/201728/02/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET104.8800107.7600-2.67
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE233.2900229.65001.59
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE59.260059.4300-0.29
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE315.5000316.3000-0.25
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE6.06005.89002.89
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET105.8400105.84000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET254.5400261.8700-2.8
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET190.3200190.32000
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET228.1900233.5300-2.29
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE114.7300112.13002.32
SAUDI STOCK MARKET239.1100240.4000-0.54
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600225.06000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX300.6700303.1200-0.81
Download History
Top