Daily Indices

08/08/2017
Market Name08/08/201731/07/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET114.8500115.2800-0.37
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE212.9100212.33000.27
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE55.000055.0100-0.02
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE284.6000290.1300-1.91
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.90005.9800-1.34
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET131.9800133.4800-1.12
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET252.4400253.3900-0.37
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET235.6800238.2200-1.07
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET202.5900202.7700-0.09
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE125.0300122.93001.71
SAUDI STOCK MARKET251.1700249.67000.6
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE216.6900225.0600-3.72
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX319.3100319.4900-0.06
Download History
Top