Daily Indices

19/05/2018
Market Name19/05/201818/05/2018Percent ChangeDate of Last Available Data*
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET109.6200109.620002018-05-17
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE209.5300209.530002018-05-17
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE48.140048.140002018-05-17
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE285.3800285.380002018-05-18
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.360002018-01-01
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.23005.230002018-05-17
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET128.3300128.330002018-02-04
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET249.4000249.400002018-04-10
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET228.5800228.580002018-05-17
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE110.2100110.210002018-05-17
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.350002018-04-01
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET182.3700182.370002018-05-16
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE116.3800116.380002018-05-17
SAUDI STOCK MARKET269.5200269.520002018-05-17
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE209.9200209.920002018-05-18
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX324.5900324.59000

*The latest available and received data from the relevant market and the updated database are used to calculate the Daily Composite AMF Index

Download History
Top