Monthly Indices

25/03/2017
Market Name03/201702/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET103.4500107.7600-4
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE234.3300229.65002.04
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE59.650059.43000.37
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE311.5700316.3000-1.5
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE6.06005.89002.89
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET105.8400105.84000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET251.4100261.8700-3.99
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET190.3200190.32000
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET227.0600233.5300-2.77
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE114.3300112.13001.96
SAUDI STOCK MARKET236.0300240.4000-1.82
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600225.06000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX298.1600303.1200-1.64
Download History
Top