Monthly Indices

18/01/2017
Market Name01/201712/2016Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET112.5900107.16005.07
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE221.2100222.9100-0.76
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE53.010051.10003.74
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE313.1200323.1700-3.11
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.62003.900018.46
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET110.3400110.34000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET266.9200258.12003.41
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET182.9800182.98000
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET229.2200227.90000.58
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE110.5300113.2300-2.38
SAUDI STOCK MARKET234.1700243.8900-3.99
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE219.4400219.44000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX302.0300304.4900-0.81
Download History
Top