Monthly Indices

19/05/2018
Market Name05/201804/2018Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET109.6200115.1100-4.77
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE209.5300219.4800-4.53
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE48.140047.68000.96
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE285.3800284.71000.24
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.23005.4000-3.15
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET128.3300128.33000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET249.4000249.40000
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET228.5800236.7200-3.44
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE110.2100110.8800-0.6
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET182.3700183.9100-0.84
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE116.3800116.9900-0.52
SAUDI STOCK MARKET269.5200286.9900-6.09
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE209.9200213.2100-1.54
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX324.5900337.1100-3.71
Download History
Top