Monthly Indices

18/04/2017
Market Name04/201703/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET114.1000108.87004.8
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE234.6300235.9300-0.55
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE55.280060.5800-8.75
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE303.6100316.5900-4.1
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE6.09006.1900-1.62
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET105.8400105.84000
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET249.1000252.9100-1.51
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET210.2000204.38002.85
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET228.6400227.06000.7
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE110.5700114.6800-3.58
SAUDI STOCK MARKET239.6600240.0100-0.15
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600225.06000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX304.9100303.49000.47
Download History
Top