Monthly Indices

21/05/2017
Market Name05/201704/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET116.2400117.5300-1.1
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE228.7500230.4300-0.73
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE53.270054.5300-2.31
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE293.5300301.4200-2.62
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE6.20006.18000.32
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET135.7700143.0400-5.08
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET242.6200245.7800-1.29
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET216.3400206.93004.55
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET213.7300228.6400-6.52
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE112.2800111.03001.13
SAUDI STOCK MARKET242.8300241.63000.5
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600225.06000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX315.2900317.5000-0.7
Download History
Top