Monthly Indices

13/02/2018
Market Name02/201801/2018Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET116.0200114.24001.56
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE214.0000206.53003.62
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE54.090054.7200-1.15
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE290.8900292.2600-0.47
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.23005.19000.77
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET128.3300130.1000-1.36
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET249.0600254.0600-1.97
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET237.2300237.24000
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET197.9000199.0200-0.56
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE127.2900125.01001.82
SAUDI STOCK MARKET258.6400267.2300-3.21
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE206.0100200.77002.61
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX322.2800326.9300-1.42
Download History
Top