Monthly Indices

17/11/2017
Market Name11/201710/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET110.6700114.9600-3.73
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE203.7800204.4300-0.32
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE51.040052.4700-2.73
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE272.7600287.4200-5.1
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE8.64008.31003.97
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET113.1500117.7900-3.94
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET250.0800257.9400-3.05
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET223.2000241.2800-7.49
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET199.8600197.47001.21
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE123.5500124.7300-0.95
SAUDI STOCK MARKET247.6000244.15001.41
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE216.6900216.69000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX308.6600311.6700-0.97
Download History
Top