Monthly Indices

21/07/2017
Market Name07/201706/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET116.1300110.29005.3
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE214.2300212.28000.92
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE54.240054.15000.17
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE290.1800289.61000.2
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE5.95005.59006.44
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET134.3800123.05009.21
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET248.1700240.18003.33
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET231.3200226.83001.98
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET202.0900207.9600-2.82
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE122.7800119.03003.15
SAUDI STOCK MARKET256.1500263.8100-2.9
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE225.0600225.06000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX322.7600320.42000.73
Download History
Top