Monthly Indices | صندوق النقد العربي

Monthly Indices

17/08/2018
Market Name08/201807/2018Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET119.8700118.68001
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE198.7100200.5800-0.93
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE51.060052.0300-1.86
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE259.0300262.3800-1.28
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE4.75004.62002.81
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET141.2600147.6800-4.35
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET225.2400242.4100-7.08
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET215.2700217.8700-1.19
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE217.7600217.71000.02
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET172.2300172.6100-0.22
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE117.8500116.81000.89
SAUDI STOCK MARKET260.4600275.6400-5.51
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE237.1300229.93003.13
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX325.7400337.1500-3.38
Download History
Top