Monthly Indices

18/09/2017
Market Name09/201708/2017Percent Change
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET113.4100114.1200-0.62
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE210.8900211.3500-0.22
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE54.800054.79000.02
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE281.5100284.9600-1.21
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE526.3600526.36000
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE6.36006.09004.43
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET119.6300125.9400-5.01
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET252.9800252.53000.18
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET235.0400232.02001.3
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET129.3500129.35000
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET200.3000201.2900-0.49
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE126.6800126.55000.1
SAUDI STOCK MARKET259.8000254.96001.9
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE216.6900216.69000
AMF COMPOSITE INDEX319.7300319.04000.22
Download History
Top