Daily Performance

18-03-2017
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00129,718.65084
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0025,508.200217
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0019,423.38050
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0019,012.43095
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.001,449.51024
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00152,701.70044
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET0.000.00108,122.89063
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET0.000.0026,374.460228
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET0.000.0096,269.430204
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0028,683.080146
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.003,590.11049
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.00433,218.910177
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.009,565.91080
Total0.000.001,104,423.9001537
Download History
Top