Daily Performance | صندوق النقد العربي

Daily Performance

17-08-2018
MarketValue Traded (Million U.S. $)Shares Traded (Million)Market Capitalization (Million U.S. $)No. of ContractsListed Companies
ABU DHABI SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00129,706.10098
AMMAN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0023,280.090193
BAHRAIN STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0017,781.48050
BEIRUT STOCK EXCHANGE0.560.0517,146.302596
CASABLANCA STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.0050,785.24076
DAMASCUS SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.001,291.39024
DOHA SECURITIES MARKET0.000.00142,810.45047
DUBAI FINANCIAL MARKET0.000.00100,779.79068
EGYPT CAPITAL MARKET0.000.0030,464.500223
KHARTOUM STOCK EXCHANGE0.000.006,849.59066
KUWAIT STOCK MARKET0.000.0096,269.430204
MUSCAT SECURITIES MARKET0.000.0026,240.870148
PALESTINE SECURITIES EXCHANGE0.000.003,779.91048
SAUDI STOCK MARKET0.000.00497,383.370187
TUNIS STOCK EXCHANGE2.500.8610,412.97174181
Total3.060.911,154,981.451,7661609
Download History
Top